2017 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Rushing Min of 11 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
NELSON, Arvell (CLE)9361835.1104320.31.1
BENSON, Mykel (PHI)10771782.3161317.81.6
HIPPEARD, Randy (TBS)9331053.251511.70.6
RICHARDSON, Jeramie (CLE)628702.55711.70.8
CARDEN, Shane (BAL)924522.2675.80.7
MEYER, Erik (WSH)511504.511510.00.2
NIXON, Rory (BAL)918211.2352.30.3