2018 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Rushing Min of 12 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Richardson, Jeramie (PHI)12311314.282910.90.7
Nelson, Arvell (WSH)6261274.961821.21.0
Ferns, Adrian (PHI)8331223.742115.30.5
Benson, Mykel (ALB/BAL)424862.441621.51.0
Hippeard, Randy (BAL)1225773.15186.40.4
Austin, Shane (PHI/WSH)712746.222710.60.3
Nixon, Rory (BAL)1234682.08195.70.7
Jones, Malachi (ALB)1221401.9583.30.4