2018 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Rushing Min of 6 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Ferns, Adrian (PHI)5281003.642120.00.8
McGhee, Greg (PHI)567412.324514.80.4
Nixon, Rory (BAL)622552.54199.20.7
Mauia, Wesley (ALB)67517.30378.50.0
Hippeard, Randy (BAL)69404.42186.70.3
Austin, Shane (WSH)26305.022715.01.0
Smith, Warren (WSH)610303.0185.00.2
Corbin, Will (WSH)66264.30194.30.0
Richardson, Jeramie (PHI)613131.0362.20.5
Jones, Malachi (ALB)6840.5330.70.5