2017 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Rushing Min of 13 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
NELSON, Arvell (CLE)12482214.6124318.41.0
BENSON, Mykell (PHI)12882152.4181317.91.5
HIPPEARD, Randy (TBS)13391203.17159.20.5
CORBIN, Will (WSH)11191115.833610.10.3
CARDEN, Shane (BAL)12351073.18128.90.7
RICHARDSON, J. (CLE)838942.561011.80.8
BRACKETT, Sean (WSH)713806.231511.40.4
NIXON, Rory (BAL)1228331.2662.80.5