2017 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Kickoffs Min of 6 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
TREVINO, Adrian (PHI)21689930
LEWIS, Mark (TBS)21585130
STEVENS, T.C. (WSH)21581562
CLARKE, Pat (BAL)21374850
BASIL, Drew (CLE)2948021
DEIGHTON, Ben (CLE)1839902
ALVARADO, Delbe (TBS)1839621