2017 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Kickoff Returns Min of 3 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
INGS, Kendrick (TBS)31634821.8155116.00.3
THOMPKINS, Brandon (CLE)1714520.7039145.00.0
DUVALT, Chris (PHI)2812215.303161.00.0
WASHINGTON, Mike (WSH)258016.002640.00.0
TAYLOR, Collin (CLE)346315.802321.00.0
RODGERS, Kelvin (CLE)155210.401752.00.0
McGLENN, Cameron (WSH)235016.703025.00.0
GRAY, Reggie (BAL)233913.001919.50.0