2017 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Kickoff Returns Min of 10 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
INGS, Kendrick (TBS)93466319.515573.70.1
DUVALT, Chris (PHI)83665318.115881.60.1
THOMPKINS, B. (CLE)42552421.0253131.00.5
LINDSEY, Michael (TBS)71834118.904448.70.0
THOMPKINS, Brandon (BAL)31428020.004193.30.0
McGLENN, Cameron (WSH)81623114.403028.90.0
MCCLAIN, Charlie (WSH)51319114.703138.20.0
THOMPKINS, K. (BAL)21116615.115483.00.5
WILSON, Justin (BAL/WSH)21012912.902064.50.0