League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Kickoff Returns Min of 10 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
THOMPKINS, Brandon (ORL)1693182319.6557113.90.3
BEAVERS, Larry (CLE)1690148816.515893.00.1
AMOS, Anthony (ARI)1368121917.945693.80.3
DUVALT, Chris (PHI)134987817.915467.50.1
WILSON, Justin (LAK)93767918.405075.40.0
HYLAND, David (JAX)164460413.703937.80.0
WASHINGTON, Mike (ARI/TBS)63860313.9258100.50.3
INGS, Kendrick (TBS)52858220.8157116.40.2
GRAY, Reggie (JAX)62749518.315882.50.2
BOYLE, Shaine (PDX)82049224.635761.50.4
IKNER, Arness (PDX)82545618.205257.00.0
MITCHELL, T. (PDX)52742215.615584.40.2
STEVENSON, LaRico (PHI)152435114.604623.40.0
MCGLENN, Cameron (TBS)141932717.205423.40.0
YOUNG, Gerald (TBS)41530020.015675.00.3
STEPHENS, DJ (LAK)131929515.503222.70.0
PERRY, Jared (PDX)151214812.30239.90.0
WISE, Christian (PDX)81114413.102518.00.0