2018 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Kickoff Returns Min of 1 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Duvalt, Chris (WSH)125589816.315674.80.1
Thompkins, Brandon (BAL)124688619.315573.80.1
Livers, Poppy (PHI)114160214.703554.70.0
Stevenson, Larico (PHI)121927314.403722.80.0
Williams, Jordan (ALB)91826914.902629.90.0
Beavers, Larry (ALB)3915817.603052.70.0
Taylor, Collin (ALB)12161257.802510.40.0
Gray, Reggie (WSH)1279513.60287.90.0
Smith, Terrance (ALB)258016.001940.00.0
Gray, Virgil (BAL)125397.80203.30.0
Sonie, Varmah (ALB)123165.30171.30.0
Reese, Josh (WSH)126132.2081.10.0
Powell, Joe (BAL)12166.0160.50.1
Wascha, Aaron (PHI)12263.0040.50.0
Ings, Kendrick (BAL)5155.0051.00.0
Toliver, TT (WSH)11122.0020.20.0
Obi, Fred (BAL/WSH)8110.5010.10.0
, (ALB/BAL/PHI/WSH)28100.0000.00.0
Belton, Tracy (WSH)12100.0000.00.0
Brown, Lamark (BAL)8100.0000.00.0
Dangerfield, Jared (WSH)7100.0000.00.0
Dover, Thomas (PHI)12100.0000.00.0
Dunmore, Oshay (ALB/WSH)4100.0000.00.0
Nixon, Rory (BAL)12100.0000.00.0
Sims, Quentin (BAL)12100.0000.00.0
Williams, Milton (BAL)12100.0000.00.0