2018 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Kickoff Returns Min of 1 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Thompkins, Brandon (BAL)93570820.215578.70.1
Duvalt, Chris (WSH)94064716.215671.90.1
Livers, Poppy (PHI)83349715.103562.10.0
Williams, Jordan (ALB)71521214.102130.30.0
Beavers, Larry (ALB)3915817.603052.70.0
Stevenson, Larico (PHI)91214211.803715.80.0
Taylor, Collin (ALB)9151258.302513.90.0
Gray, Reggie (WSH)979513.602810.60.0
Sonie, Varmah (ALB)92189.00172.00.0
Gray, Virgil (BAL)9273.5070.80.0
Powell, Joe (BAL)9166.0160.70.1
Ings, Kendrick (BAL)5155.0051.00.0
Reese, Josh (WSH)9351.7030.60.0
Toliver, TT (WSH)9122.0020.20.0
Wascha, Aaron (PHI)9122.0020.20.0
, (ALB/BAL/PHI/WSH)23100.0000.00.0
Belton, Tracy (WSH)9100.0000.00.0
Brown, Lamark (BAL)8100.0000.00.0
Dangerfield, Jared (WSH)4100.0000.00.0
Dover, Thomas (PHI)9100.0000.00.0
Dunmore, Oshay (ALB)1100.0000.00.0
Nixon, Rory (BAL)9100.0000.00.0
Sims, Quentin (BAL)9100.0000.00.0