2017 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Passing Min of 9 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
HIPPEARD, Randy (TBS)37911171.28841924517.1%1.8%294.76.3126.7
MEYER, Erik (WSH)2426762.750562399.0%3.0%252.53.095.7
RAUDABAUGH, Dan (PHI)2456767.25041023514.9%3.0%252.05.0114.3
NELSON, Arvell (CLE)2294170.7449904522.0%0.0%224.54.5146.2
CARDEN, Shane (BAL)2416761.2356923213.4%3.0%178.04.596.4
BOYD, Shane (CLE)1243764.9288512913.5%2.7%288.05.0111.1
MARSH, Tanner (CLE)2233663.9228413111.1%2.8%114.02.097.9