2017 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Passing Min of 30 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
HIPPEARD, Randy (TBS)923534168.924895754516.7%1.5%276.66.3123.4
CARDEN, Shane (BAL)919630065.3241248114916.0%3.7%268.05.3114.3
NELSON, Arvell (CLE)917927066.323304864717.8%2.2%258.95.3123.6
RAUDABAUGH, Dan (PHI)915924564.920605654522.9%2.0%228.96.2122.3
MEYER, Erik (WSH)59916858.911322053911.9%3.0%226.44.096.6
BRACKETT, Sean (WSH)48914760.59972144414.3%2.7%249.35.3105.2
BOYD, Shane (BAL/CLE)3243732.5288512913.5%2.7%96.01.7111.1
MARSH, Tanner (CLE)3233663.9228413111.1%2.8%76.01.397.9