2018 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Passing Min of 27 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
Grady, Tommy (ALB)917426864.922665954822.0%1.9%251.86.6123.2
Hippeard, Randy (BAL)920528571.920914744416.5%1.4%232.35.2126.3
Raudabaugh, Dan (PHI)510014967.111692244414.8%2.7%233.84.4116.4
Austin, Shane (PHI/WSH)47913458.99902244816.4%3.0%247.55.5109.1
Nelson, Arvell (WSH)35810256.97821554814.7%4.9%260.75.097.8
Smith, Warren (WSH)8487960.84681023212.7%2.5%58.51.398.5
McGhee, Greg (PHI)7315457.4401934016.7%5.6%57.31.397.3
Davila, Nick (WSH)2335362.33531003818.9%0.0%176.55.0121.3