2017 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Passing Min of 42 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
HIPPEARD, Randy (TBS)1432849466.435068084516.2%1.6%250.45.7119.8
RAUDABAUGH, Dan (PHI)1424336566.6317582104722.5%2.7%226.85.9122.0
CARDEN, Shane (BAL)1327142364.1316963154914.9%3.5%243.84.8109.1
NELSON, Arvell (CLE)1324237864.0308461134716.1%3.4%237.24.7114.7
BRACKETT, Sean (WSH)816827461.318303594512.8%3.3%228.84.499.3
MEYER, Erik (WSH)59916858.911322053911.9%3.0%226.44.096.6
BOYD, Shane (BAL/CLE)8559061.76411132912.2%3.3%80.11.499.4