2018 League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Passing Min of 36 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
Grady, Tommy (ALB)1222834166.929608164823.8%1.8%246.76.8126.2
Hippeard, Randy (BAL)1228040569.129016154415.1%1.2%241.85.1122.1
Raudabaugh, Dan (PHI)714520969.417283664417.2%2.9%246.95.1122.0
Nelson, Arvell (WSH)612921260.815092774812.7%3.3%251.54.5100.5
Austin, Shane (PHI/WSH)79015258.911642554816.4%3.3%166.33.6109.2
Smith, Warren (WSH)9518361.44881023212.0%2.4%54.21.197.9
McGhee, Greg (PHI)8325558.24231034018.2%5.5%52.91.399.5
Davila, Nick (WSH)2335362.33531003818.9%0.0%176.55.0121.3