League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

MFG Returns Min of 1 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
THOMPKINS, Brandon (ORL)1615454.01543.40.1
BROWN, Arkeith (ARI)1312323.00231.80.0
AMOS, Anthony (ARI)1312222.0001.70.0
BEAVERS, Larry (CLE)16177.0070.40.0
THOMAS, Clevan (LAK)14111.0010.10.0
JACKSON, LaRoche (JAX)14100.0000.00.0