Arizona Rattlers Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BENSON, Mykel16751992.7201912.41.3
WINDSOR, Rod1610707.02224.40.1
DEADDER, Chase145214.20281.50.0
REED, Kerry52147.00102.80.0
BOYD, Shane13177.0170.50.1
PURIFY, Maurice13166.0060.50.0
AMOS, Anthony13242.0050.30.0
DAVILA, Nick161410.1160.10.1
WASHINGTON, Mike1111.0011.00.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongYds/GTd/GScksSckYdsRat
DAVILA, Nick1635350769.641981101148262.46.9638125.1
BOYD, Shane13132748.1157404512.10.329103.5

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
WINDSOR, Rod16145166711.54848104.23.0
PURIFY, Maurice1384101712.1304178.22.3
DEADDER, Chase145772412.7183751.71.3
AMOS, Anthony133243213.553833.20.4
BENSON, Mykel16251947.773412.10.4
MATTHEWS, Joe41018018.033145.00.8
SIMONS, Michael1356012.02174.60.2
REED, Kerry56427.01118.40.2
SAVAGE, Dionte1112222.00222.00.0
WASHINGTON, Mike111717.001717.00.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
AMOS, Anthony1368121917.945693.80.3
BROWN, Arkeith13813316.603610.20.0
MATTHEWS, Joe434715.702311.80.0
WASHINGTON, Mike133511.702235.00.0
PURIFY, Maurice134143.51111.10.1

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
GLASPER, Tyre1623316.52322.10.1
BUCKNER, Dan412222.01225.50.3
REED, Kerry5188.0081.60.0
BROWN, Arkeith13111.0100.10.1
TYSON, Dimetrio11100.0000.00.0

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BROWN, Arkeith1368313.82396.40.2
KELLEM, Jeremy646616.513011.00.2
REED, Kerry525326.524010.60.4
CHAPMAN, Allen634816.01488.00.2
MORTON, KJ1411919.01191.40.1
DEADDER, Chase1411010.01100.70.1
BUCKNER, Dan4100.0000.00.0
PHILLIPS, Al9100.0000.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BROWN, Arkeith1312323.00231.80.0
AMOS, Anthony1312222.0001.70.0

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
ZENDEJAS, Alex131266907321
SPENCER, Kenny527140361
DEADDER, Chase1447800

Defense

 TacklesTack for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAAUAAYdsUAAYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
BROWN, Arkeith134313011000001683
KELLEM, Jeremy6438000000010466
MORTON, KJ14436000000310119
PHILLIPS, Al9291010200000010
CHAPMAN, Allen6288103000000348
DEADDER, Chase14206000000000110
BOREL, Damien151877136613512000
GLASPER, Tyre16161751214019023300
FLOYD, Marquis515700000001000
SMITH, Markus4141100000000000
TYSON, Dimetrio111247238603511000
AMOS, Anthony1311500000002000
REED, Kerry5112000000118253
BUCKNER, Dan4108000000022210
PURIFY, Maurice1310400000000000
VASQUEZ, Luis91024019401810000
JONES, Keiron39600000000000
MCALLISTER, Chris9843014301410000
FRITZ, Rodney4614122311720000
DUKES, Cliff54100000012000
MACKEY, Leon44000000001000
SPENCER, Kenny54300000000000
WINDSOR, Rod163000000000000
ZENDEJAS, Alex133000000000000
LEGREE, Jimmy12200000000000
MATTHEWS, Joe42300000000000
BENSON, Mykel161000000000000
DAVILA, Nick161000000000000
HAWTHORNE, Anttaj71110610600000
SIMONS, Michael131000000000000
COX, Qua10100000000000