2017 Cleveland Gladiators Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
NELSON, Arvell9361835.1104320.31.1
RICHARDSON, Jeramie527652.44713.00.8
BRACKINS, Larry66172.8172.80.2
SIMS, Quentin96162.7261.80.2
MANLEY, Phillipkeith106122.0231.20.2
THOMPKINS, B.43113.7062.80.0
MARSH, Tanner33103.3053.30.0
GILSON, Tom2133.0131.50.5
VAUGHAN, A.1133.0033.00.0
TAYLOR, Collin81-3-3.000-0.40.0
BOYD, Shane13-6-2.001-6.00.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
NELSON, Arvell917927066.323304864717.8%2.2%258.95.3123.6
BOYD, Shane1243764.9288512913.5%2.7%288.05.0111.1
MARSH, Tanner3233663.9228413111.1%2.8%76.01.397.9
SOUTHWICK, Dan311100.040040.0%0.0%1.30.083.3
THOMPKINS, B.4010.000000.0%0.0%0.00.039.6

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
SIMS, Quentin979107113.62447119.02.7
PRESTON, Michael75052910.693475.61.3
TAYLOR, Collin83350315.284562.91.0
THOMPKINS, B.42428211.843170.51.0
BRACKINS, Larry61820611.472934.31.2
GILSON, Tom289812.311949.00.5
MANLEY, Phillipkeith1079113.03319.10.3
RICHARDSON, Kent812525.00253.10.0
BARNETT, P.13227.30922.00.0
MCCRAY, Jordan2177.0073.50.0
VAUGHAN, A.1177.0077.00.0
MCGINNIS, W.9155.0050.60.0
STERLING, Aslam7144.0140.60.1

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
THOMPKINS, B.42552421.0253131.00.5
TAYLOR, Collin8710915.602913.60.0
BEAVERS, Larry1510120.2025101.00.0
VEAL, Kenny269115.203145.50.0
SMITH, Damond255811.602029.00.0
RODGERS, K.255210.401726.00.0
BRACKINS, Larry62157.51112.50.2
PRESTON, Michael7100.0000.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
OBI, Fred835217.30226.50.0
MOORE, Terence93289.30273.10.0
VEAL, Kenny212727.002713.50.0
KIZER, Rayshaun43186.0094.50.0
HOLLAND, Jordan3188.0082.70.0
PETTREY, Aaron1166.0066.00.0
JOHNSON, Terry4100.0000.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
SOLOMAN, Jed426141560
YAZDANI, J.21469642
PETTREY, Aaron1949620
BASIL, Drew2948021
DEIGHTON, Ben1839902

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
OBI, Fred82983300000000000352
MOORE, Terence9271635212.540000010328
RICHARDSON, Kent817117.50000000000000
KIZER, Rayshaun415316.500000000000318
RODGERS, K.2120120000000000000
VEAL, Kenny21241400000000000127
SEITHER, Nick1011915.5526194251800000
JOHNSON, Terry410110.51011000010010
SUMMERS, Derrick1091014324152231410000
TULLOCH, Peter2839.50000000000000
MCGINNIS, W.9738.5202142021400000
PRESTON, Michael77280000000000000
BISHOP, Darryl-Cato106810414.5214042130000
BRACKINS, Larry66270000000000000
SIMS, Quentin9616.50000000001000
HOLLAND, Jordan35470000000000018
NELSON, Arvell9414.5010.52000000000
RICHARDSON, Jeramie54250000000000000
TAYLOR, Collin84880000000010000
BASTIEN, Shubert33241011000000000
CHATMAN, C.J.1324010.51000000000
IKNER, Arness1212.50000000000000
MCDANIEL, J.2212.50000000000000
SMITH, Damond2212.50000000000000
SOLOMAN, Jed42020000000000000
STERLING, Aslam72020000000000000
THOMPKINS, B.4212.50000000000000
COLVIN,ZACH11010000000000000
GILSON, Tom21010000000000000
HUNTER, Jaylen21010000000000000
MADSEN, Joe41010000000000000
MANLEY, Phillipkeith101010000000000000
OBI, KC1111.50000000000000
OUTLAW, Lonnie1111.50000000001010
PETTREY, Aaron11010000000000006
SOMSEL, Jesse21010000000000000
VAUGHAN, A.1010.50000000000000