2017 Cleveland Gladiators Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
NELSON, Arvell24133.31116.50.5
MARSH, Tanner23103.3055.00.0
BRACKINS, Larry3393.0173.00.3
SIMS, Quentin2273.5153.50.5
MANLEY, Phillipkeith3362.0132.00.3
THOMPKINS, Brandon1144.0044.00.0
VAUGHAN, A.1133.0033.00.0
TAYLOR, Collin31-30.000-1.00.0
BOYD, Shane13-60.001-6.00.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
NELSON, Arvell2294170.7449904522.0%0.0%224.54.5146.2
BOYD, Shane1243764.9288512913.5%2.7%288.05.0111.1
MARSH, Tanner2233663.9228413111.1%2.8%114.02.097.9

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
SIMS, Quentin22632712.6737163.53.5
TAYLOR, Collin31624415.344581.31.3
BRACKINS, Larry3121149.531838.01.0
PRESTON, Michael2911012.223455.01.0
THOMPKINS, Brandon189812.312498.01.0
MANLEY, Phillipkeith336020.013120.00.3
VAUGHAN, A.1177.0077.00.0
MCGINNIS, Willie3155.0051.70.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
THOMPKINS, Brandon1714520.7039145.00.0
TAYLOR, Collin346315.802321.00.0
RODGERS, Kelvin155210.401752.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
KIZER, Rayshaun1199.0099.00.0
MOORE, Terence3100.0000.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
BASIL, Drew2948021
DEIGHTON, Ben1839902

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
MOORE, Terence3126150000000001010
RODGERS, Kelvin1120120000000000000
RICHARDSON, Kent29090000000000000
VEAL, Kenny17070000000000000
JOHNSON, Terry15050000000010000
MCGINNIS, Willie3425202142021400000
NELSON, Arvell2414.5010.52000000000
CHATMAN, C.J.1324010.51000000000
KIZER, Rayshaun1313.50000000000019
SEITHER, Nick3355.5313.512212.51100000
SUMMERS, Derric3345111.56111.5600000
TAYLOR, Collin3376.50000000000000
BRACKINS, Larry32230000000000000
IKNER, Arness1212.50000000000000
MCDANIEL, Jacobbi2212.50000000000000
PRESTON, Michael22230000000000000
BISHOP, Darryl-Cato3111.51012101210000
SIMS, Quentin21010000000000000
SOMSEL, Jesse21010000000000000
STERLING, Aslam11010000000000000
BASTIEN, Shubert1010.50000000000000
THOMPKINS, Brandon1010.50000000000000
VAUGHAN, A.1010.50000000000000