Cleveland Gladiators Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
NELSON, Arvell16592123.6111413.30.7
HAVRILLA, D.47365.13219.00.8
MANLEY, Phillip-Keit1617331.9382.10.2
BEAVERS, Larry168263.34131.60.3
DIEKER, C.13268.712326.01.0
TAYLOR, Collin16540.8080.30.0
WILSON, Devin7221.0040.30.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongYds/GTd/GScksSckYdsRat
NELSON, Arvell1626143959.53425701149214.14.41977113.3
HAVRILLA, D.4528958.453511435133.82.821288.0
DIEKER, C.1193554.31962433196.02.02845.4
Panasuk, Stephe13837.540111740.01.01445.8
BEAVERS, Larry1611100.051050.30.100127.1

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
TAYLOR, Collin16110143713.1324389.82.0
SIMS, Quentin1292111212.1273992.72.3
BEAVERS, Larry165070314.184943.90.5
LEWIS, Thyron82536214.543545.30.5
WILSON, Devin72126212.592537.41.3
GOODMAN, D.4241887.832247.00.8
MANLEY, Phillip-Keit1677811.10274.90.0
BRANDEL, DJ155367.22112.40.1
SOMSEL, J1522311.50201.50.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BEAVERS, Larry1690148816.515893.00.1
LEWIS, Thyron82115.5091.40.0
TAYLOR, Collin16188.0080.50.0
POWELL, Joe8155.0150.60.1
GOODMAN, D.4144.0041.00.0
SIMS, Quentin12133.0030.30.0
PHINISEE, Joe12100.0000.00.0
ROBINSON, Demarcus14100.0000.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
SEITHER, Nick211212.01126.00.5
PHINISEE, Joe12221.0120.20.1
RODGERS, Kelvin5100.0000.00.0

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
POWELL, Joe8516032.035220.00.4
ROSS, Marvin1669716.23426.10.2
ROBINSON, Demarcus1436321.01454.50.1
STEPHENS, B.914949.00495.40.0
BENDER, Jamie213232.013216.00.5
NELSON, Arvell16188.0080.50.0
YOUNG, Curtis11155.0050.50.0
RODGERS, Kelvin5122.0020.40.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BEAVERS, Larry16177.0070.40.0

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
TREVINO, Adrian151115994242
STRIEFSKY, Jon1632910

Defense

 TacklesTack for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAAUAAYdsUAAYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
ROSS, Marvin167225000000210697
ROBINSON, Demarcus146325000000000363
STEPHENS, B.93514000000100149
POWELL, Joe830220000000005160
PHINISEE, Joe12221400000003200
RODGERS, Kelvin521700000001012
KEOSHIAN, Collin151792219211820000
SIMS, Quentin1216800000000000
COLLING, Randy1614115229412800000
NELSON, Arvell1612800000000018
KOROMA, Alim910620820820000
TAYLOR, Collin167300000000000
BEAVERS, Larry166300000000000
Brikowski, Brian56520210100000
TREVINO, Adrian156100000000000
WILSON, Devin76500000000000
DUNNING, Isiah105500000000000
YOUNG, Curtis1151601000010015
BENDER, Jamie245000000000132
LEWIS, Thyron83100000000000
LITTLE, R.13100000000000
MADSEN, Joe153000000000000
BRANDEL, DJ152000000000000
GOODMAN, D.41000000000000
JASPERSE, Chris71100000000000
MANLEY, Phillip-Keit161100000000000
SEITHER, Nick210000000011200
SOMSEL, J151100000000000
WILLIAMS, M.41300000010000
HARDISON, M.20100000000000
ROSE, Robert30701100000000