Orlando Predators Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
MORRIS, Bernard14361534.383610.90.6
HIPPEARD, Randy1236812.37156.80.6
MARTINEZ, John620351.8365.80.5
BRACKINS, Larry811322.9174.00.1
THOMPKINS, Brandon164225.51141.40.1
MOORE, Terence16461.5340.40.2
MCCRAY, Justin14242.0040.30.0
CARR, Greg15122.0020.10.0
ANDERSON, Chad6111.0010.20.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongYds/GTd/GScksSckYdsRat
HIPPEARD, Randy1223636065.6296765848247.35.41893121.4
MORRIS, Bernard1410717461.512492734089.21.93-7114.8
CARTWRIGHT, Cha21250.080084.00.01760.4

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
THOMPKINS, Brandon16135163112.13848101.92.4
CARR, Greg1583114613.8284676.41.9
BROWN, LaMark84149212.053061.50.6
THOMPKINS, K.83045415.134556.80.4
BRACKINS, Larry83131510.2142839.41.8
MCCRAY, Jordan147649.13194.60.2
BROWNING, Paul56396.50137.80.0
CHANCELLOR, Bre64369.00126.00.0
MCCRAY, Justin144307.5092.10.0
MARTINEZ, John6188.0081.30.0
MOORE, Terence16177.0070.40.0
ANDERSON, Chad6122.0120.30.2

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
THOMPKINS, Brandon1693182319.6557113.90.3
BRACKINS, Larry82199.51122.40.1
RICHARDSON, Kent14430.8020.20.0
CARR, Greg15111.0010.10.0
CHANCELLOR, Bre6310.3010.20.0
FANCE, Calvin12200.0100.00.1
STEPHENS, Paul15100.0000.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
SONIE, Varmah1666611.00424.10.0
STEPHENS, Paul156488.01243.20.1
RICHARDSON, Kent14341.3040.30.0
COOK, Emanuel6100.0000.00.0
MOORE, Terence16200.0000.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
THOMPKINS, Brandon1615454.01543.40.1

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
LEWIS, Mark161246421306

Defense

 TacklesTack for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAAUAAYdsUAAYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
SONIE, Varmah168524104000110666
STEPHENS, Paul1568141030000000648
RICHARDSON, Kent14492011900000034
MOORE, Terence16453821700031020
COOK, Emanuel632900000001010
MCGINNIS, Willie161684431322700000
CATO-BISHOP, Darryl1415119436322421000
FANCE, Calvin12151111710501000
CHANCELLOR, Bre66800000000000
CARR, Greg155200000000000
MORRIS, Bernard145400000000000
TAYLOR, Terranc135410610611000
BRACKINS, Larry84100000001000
BROWN, LaMark84300000000000
BROWNING, Paul54200000010000
HARRELL, Logan44210700010000
LEWIS, Monte104602400000000
THOMPKINS, Brandon164300000000000
HOBBS, Arthur13100000010000
LEWIS, Mark162000000000000
THOMPKINS, K.82000000000000
ANDERSON, Chad61000000000000
LEWIS, Mike71503502402000
LONGO, Sam141000000000000
MCCRAY, Jordan141000000000000
ANDERSON, Zach10000000010000