2017 Philadelphia Soul Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BENSON, Mykel9731682.3151318.71.7
RAUDABAUGH, Dan92115.50111.20.0
REYNOLDS, Darius9111.0010.10.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
RAUDABAUGH, Dan915924564.920605654522.9%2.0%228.96.2122.3
COLLIS, Luke6020.000000.0%0.0%0.00.039.6

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
REYNOLDS, Darius95481915.2274491.03.0
MCDANIEL, Ryan95160111.8144566.81.6
KAULEINAMOKU, Shaun94147711.6124053.01.3
DUVALT, Chris869015.012711.30.1
BENSON, Mykel955711.41306.30.1
LIVERS, Poppy1188.0088.00.0
TIVIS, Neal3188.0182.70.3

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
DUVALT, Chris83665318.115881.60.1
HOLLIS, Dwayne912020.00202.20.0
LIVERS, Poppy12168.001616.00.0
REYNOLDS, Darius93103.31111.10.1
RODGERS, Kelvin4284.0052.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
DANIELS, Sean913939.01394.30.1
GOOSBY, Joe9111.0010.10.0
BELL, Beau7100.0000.00.0

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
HOLLIS, Dwayne934715.71405.20.1
ROMAIN, James933913.00344.30.0
GOOSBY, Joe93103.3071.10.0
JONES, Torez5252.5051.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
ROMAIN, James915151.01515.70.1

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
TREVINO, Adrian9774286250

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
HOLLIS, Dwayne945748.500000000010347
ROMAIN, James9431048212.570000100339
GOOSBY, Joe9311538.522331011211310
RODGERS, Kelvin420522.50000000000000
BELL, Beau715517.5738.5406273812000
JONES, Torez5156180000000010025
DANIELS, Sean914918.542514515.513223900
REYNOLDS, Darius98080000000001000
DUVALT, Chris8515.50000000000000
LAWRENCE, Justin8536.5313.510303900000
JENNINGS, Teddy332420210101710000
MCDANIEL, Ryan93030000000000000
PEILA, Bryce13030000000000000
SHEEHY, John63451011101111000
GLASPER, Tyre5233.50000000000000
TATE, Joshua32230000000000000
TREVINO, Adrian92020000000001000
RAUDABAUGH, Dan91010000000000000
ZIDIAN, Zach3111.5111.55111.5500000
BROWN, Robert10000000000010000
SMITH, Adam3010.50000000000000