2017 Philadelphia Soul Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BENSON, Mykel223331.431016.51.5
RAUDABAUGH, Dan211111.00115.50.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
RAUDABAUGH, Dan2456767.25041023514.9%3.0%252.05.0114.3

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
KAULEINAMOKU, Shaun21717410.221587.01.0
REYNOLDS, Darius21115414.063577.03.0
MCDANIEL, Ryan2141339.511966.50.5
DUVALT, Chris212727.012713.50.5
BENSON, Mykel22168.00118.00.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
DUVALT, Chris2812215.303161.00.0
REYNOLDS, Darius2284.01114.00.5

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
ROMAIN, James213434.003417.00.0
HOLLIS, Dwayne2100.0000.00.0
JONES, Torez2100.0000.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
ROMAIN, James215151.015125.50.5

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
TREVINO, Adrian21689930

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
ROMAIN, James211111.520250000000134
GOOSBY, Joe294110000000000000
HOLLIS, Dwayne2919.50000000001010
JONES, Torez2738.50000000010010
DANIELS, Sean23242026202611000
REYNOLDS, Darius23030000000000000
BELL, Beau1202202172021700000
DUVALT, Chris21010000000000000
JENNINGS, Teddy1111.51013000000000
MCDANIEL, Ryan21010000000000000
SHEEHY, John21010000000000000
TREVINO, Adrian21010000000000000