Philadelphia Soul Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
RICHARDSON, Jeramie161033203.1202520.01.3
McDANIEL, Ryan157284.0191.90.1
REYNOLDS, Darius15650.8140.30.1
KAULEINAMOKU, Shaun16242.0140.30.1
RAUDABAUGH, Dan161-30.000-0.20.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongYds/GTd/GScksSckYdsRat
RAUDABAUGH, Dan1633948969.343031011348268.96.3524125.0
COLLIS, Luke1592142.910920337.30.10083.2
BELTON, Tracy1611100.01400140.90.000118.8

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
REYNOLDS, Darius15112144712.9384896.52.5
KAULEINAMOKU, Shaun1699130413.2264681.51.6
McDANIEL, Ryan1586103712.1194169.11.3
DUVALT, Chris133147715.4134536.71.0
RICHARDSON, Jeramie1688510.62205.30.1
SMITH, Adam158435.43182.90.2
BINFORD, Harvey32178.5095.70.0
OUTLAW, Lonnie1188.0188.01.0
METZ, Jake16144.0140.30.1
NEWELL, Keith3144.0041.30.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
DUVALT, Chris134987817.915467.50.1
STEVENSON, LaRico152435114.604623.40.0
REYNOLDS, Darius155346.83122.30.2
HOLLIS, Dwayne162189.00111.10.0
DANIELS, Sean711313.01131.90.1
McDANIEL, Ryan153-6-2.001-0.40.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
GOOSBY, Joe16133.0030.20.0
STEVENSON, LaRico15111.0110.10.1

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
HOLLIS, Dwayne16815419.33409.60.2
BELTON, Tracy16912914.33368.10.2
ROMAIN, James145479.41473.40.1
GOOSBY, Joe1622512.51181.60.1
DANIELS, Sean7199.0191.30.1

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
FREVERT, Tommy151256841355
CLARKE, Patrick1949301

Defense

 TacklesTack for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAAUAAYdsUAAYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
BELTON, Tracy1680200000001209129
GOOSBY, Joe166020234011113225
HOLLIS, Dwayne1658160000000008154
ROMAIN, James145418112000100547
STEVENSON, LaRico1529510500011100
METZ, Jake16231310049804420000
JENNINGS, Teddy101837030602831000
BELL, Beau61052116201500000
RICHARDSON, Jeramie1610200000010000
CLEBERT, Richard12583015201400000
REYNOLDS, Darius155200000000000
DUVALT, Chris134300000000000
LAWRENCE, Justin16433014201210000
McDANIEL, Ryan154400000000000
FREVERT, Tommy153200000000000
OUTLAW, Lonnie13000000000000
BINFORD, Harvey32000000000000
DANIELS, Sean72811901111019
MAUIA, Wes102210510500000
JONES, Torez11000000000000
KAULEINAMOKU, Shaun161000000000000
RAUDABAUGH, Dan161100000000000
SMITH, Adam151000000010000
CLARKE, Patrick10200000000000
COLLIS, Luke150100000000000