2017 Philadelphia Soul Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Richardson, Jeramie213131.0366.51.5
Reynolds, Darius2144.0042.00.0
Raudabaugh, Dan23-6-2.000-3.00.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
Raudabaugh, Dan2507170.45571203816.9%0.0%278.56.0133.0

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Reynolds, Darius21722113.0538110.52.5
Prince, Darius2191829.643591.02.0
Kauleinamoku, Shaun21113011.822865.01.0
Wascha, Aaron211313.00136.50.0
Manley, PhillipKeith1188.0188.01.0
Richardson, Jeramie2133.0031.50.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Livers, Poppy278712.402743.50.0
Stevenson, Larico23258.301412.50.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Tivis, Neal2122.0101.00.5

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Jones, Torez211818.00189.00.0
Romain, James2133.0031.50.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
Trevino, Adrian21478840

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
Hollis, Dwayne2114130000000000000
Jones, Torez272800000000010118
Goosby, Joe2515.50000000000000
Romain, James2515.50000000000013
Wascha, Aaron25260000000000000
Peila, Bryce23030000000000000
Sheehy, John1313.50000000000000
Richardson, Jeramie22021018101800000
Stevenson, Larico2212.50000000000000
Dover, Thomas21011016101600000
Hayes, Robert21010000000000000
Prince, Darius21010000000000000
Rumph, Donte10210000000000000
Tivis, Neal20000000000001200