2018 Philadelphia Soul Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Richardson, Jeramie12311314.282910.90.7
Ferns, Adrian8331223.742115.30.5
McGhee, Greg811888.044511.00.5
Austin, Shane57436.10158.60.0
Wascha, Aaron12144.0140.30.1
Reynolds, Darius12210.5040.10.0
Raudabaugh, Dan7500.0090.00.0
Prince, Darius121-1-1.000-0.10.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
Raudabaugh, Dan714520969.417283664417.2%2.9%246.95.1122.0
Austin, Shane5559160.48131934820.9%3.3%162.63.8115.5
McGhee, Greg8325558.24231034018.2%5.5%52.91.399.5

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Prince, Darius1289107612.1243789.72.0
Reynolds, Darius125275414.5133862.81.1
Wascha, Aaron124966813.6214855.71.8
Kauleinamoku, Shaun83340112.244050.10.5
Richardson, Jeramie125387.60123.20.0
Manley, PhillipKeith102126.0281.20.2
Outlaw, Lonnie3188.0182.70.3
Ferns, Adrian8177.0070.90.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Livers, Poppy114160214.703554.70.0
Stevenson, Larico121927314.403722.80.0
Wascha, Aaron12263.0040.50.0
, 6100.0000.00.0
Dover, Thomas12100.0000.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Goosby, Joe1211414.01141.20.1
Hollis, Dwayne1211111.00110.90.0
Peila, Bryce4177.0101.80.3
Tivis, Neal11122.0100.20.1
Romain, James12100.0100.00.1

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Stevenson, Larico1224321.51433.60.1
Jones, Torez1111818.00181.60.0
Romain, James12430.8030.30.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
Trevino, Adrian12764164154

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
Hollis, Dwayne1252186100000000011100
Romain, James124910541012000011043
Jones, Torez112683000000000110118
Goosby, Joe12232133.500000000021400
Stevenson, Larico1220522.5010.510000110243
Metz, Jake813121924414233.51330000
Wascha, Aaron1211513.50000000010000
Brown, Robert896120000000000000
Dover, Thomas12738.530311202910000
Ferns, Adrian8717.50000000000000
Richardson, Jeramie12648313.5193031800000
Thomas, Walter10669111.57111.5700000
Peila, Bryce4414.50000000001700
Reynolds, Darius124040000000000000
Hayes, Robert7366233.5162231500000
Prince, Darius123240000000000000
Sheehy, John2313.50000000000000
Fance, Calvin2233.50000000000000
McGinnis, Willie5275.50213021300000
Trevino, Adrian122020000000000000
Manley, PhillipKeith101010000000000000
Outlaw, Lonnie31430000000000000
Rumph, Donte10210000000000000
Tivis, Neal110000000000001200