2017 Philadelphia Soul Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BENSON, Mykell141082742.5232319.61.6
RAUDABAUGH, Dan143124.01110.90.1
REYNOLDS, Darius14111.0010.10.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
RAUDABAUGH, Dan1424336566.6317582104722.5%2.7%226.85.9122.0
COLLIS, Luke10112347.8175304013.0%0.0%17.50.3106.3
BENSON, Mykell14010.000000.0%0.0%0.00.039.6

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
REYNOLDS, Darius1484127215.1354790.92.5
MCDANIEL, Ryan148093511.7204566.81.4
KAULEINAMOKU, Shaun147090212.9234064.41.6
BENSON, Mykell141011811.83308.40.2
DUVALT, Chris869015.012711.30.1
SIMONS, Michael62178.5292.80.3
LIVERS, Poppy2188.0084.00.0
TIVIS, Neal3188.0182.70.3

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
DUVALT, Chris83665318.115881.60.1
BEAVERS, Larry4711716.703229.30.0
HOLLIS, Dwayne1437926.30505.60.0
LIVERS, Poppy26589.702329.00.0
REYNOLDS, Darius144102.51110.70.1
RODGERS, Kelvin3284.0052.70.0
ROMAIN, James14122.0020.10.0
GOOSBY, Joe14100.0000.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
DANIELS, Sean1424723.51393.40.1
LAWRENCE, Justin14144.0140.30.1
BELL, Beau12100.0000.00.0
GOOSBY, Joe14200.0010.00.0
HOLLIS, Dwayne14100.0000.00.0

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
HOLLIS, Dwayne1477410.62405.30.1
ROMAIN, James1455811.60344.10.0
RICHARDSON, Kent63124.00102.00.0
GOOSBY, Joe144102.5070.70.0
JONES, Torez9252.5050.60.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
ROMAIN, James1415151.01513.60.1

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
TREVINO, Adrian141186548354

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
ROMAIN, James1476478505120000300558
HOLLIS, Dwayne147047200000000130774
GOOSBY, Joe1460146730341011420410
BELL, Beau1229531.51501575122137112000
DANIELS, Sean142963280843919.543334700
RICHARDSON, Kent62943100000000210312
JONES, Torez9224240000000010025
RODGERS, Kelvin3180180000000000000
LAWRENCE, Justin141141360629616.52911400
REYNOLDS, Darius14100100000000001000
ZIDIAN, Zach89310.530311202900000
DUVALT, Chris86060000000000000
SHEEHY, John95471011101111000
BEAVERS, Larry4414.50000000000000
GLASPER, Tyre53240000000000000
JENNINGS, Teddy432420210101710000
MCDANIEL, Ryan14313.50000000000000
PEILA, Bryce13030000000000000
RAUDABAUGH, Dan14313.50000000000000
TATE, Joshua3313.50000000000000
TREVINO, Adrian143030000000001000
BENSON, Mykell141010000000000000
KAULEINAMOKU, Shaun141010000000000000
LIVERS, Poppy21010000000000000
BROWN, Robert10000000000010000
DOVER, Thomas2010.50000000000000
SMITH, Adam3010.50000000000000