Philadelphia Soul

2018 Regular Season Player Statistics

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Ferns, Adrian7331223.742117.40.6
McGhee, Greg711888.044512.60.6
Richardson, Jeramie922884.04299.80.4
Austin, Shane28283.501514.00.0
Wascha, Aaron9144.0140.40.1
Reynolds, Darius9210.5040.10.0
Raudabaugh, Dan5500.0090.00.0
Prince, Darius91-1-1.000-0.10.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
Raudabaugh, Dan510014967.111692244414.8%2.7%233.84.4116.4
Austin, Shane2447360.36391624821.9%2.7%319.58.0117.0
McGhee, Greg7315457.4401934016.7%5.6%57.31.397.3

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Prince, Darius97387812.0183797.62.0
Reynolds, Darius93550214.393855.81.0
Kauleinamoku, Shaun83340112.244050.10.5
Wascha, Aaron92940013.8144844.41.6
Manley, PhillipKeith82126.0281.50.3
Richardson, Jeramie9294.5061.00.0
Ferns, Adrian7177.0071.00.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Livers, Poppy83349715.103562.10.0
Stevenson, Larico91214211.803715.80.0
Wascha, Aaron9122.0020.20.0
, 4100.0000.00.0
Dover, Thomas9100.0000.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Peila, Bryce4177.0101.80.3
Tivis, Neal9122.0100.20.1

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Stevenson, Larico924321.51434.80.1
Jones, Torez811818.00182.30.0
Romain, James9331.0030.30.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
Trevino, Adrian9542944113

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
Romain, James9404421012000000033
Hollis, Dwayne939742.50000000000000
Goosby, Joe922926.50000000000000
Jones, Torez819320.500000000110118
Stevenson, Larico915517.5010.510000110243
Wascha, Aaron9104120000000010000
Ferns, Adrian7515.50000000000000
Hayes, Robert7547313.519313.51900000
Metz, Jake5578.5233.5132231210000
Peila, Bryce45050000000001700
Richardson, Jeramie9536.5303152021300000
Thomas, Walter7557.51013111.5300000
Brown, Robert5456.50000000000000
Dover, Thomas94252028101600000
Reynolds, Darius94040000000000000
Prince, Darius93240000000000000
Sheehy, John2313.50000000000000
McGinnis, Willie2010.5010.52010.5200000
Rumph, Donte10210000000000000
Tivis, Neal90000000000001200
TeamWL%PFPA
BAL 72.778473415
ALB 54.556464417
PHI 54.556443430
WSH 18.111371489
Schedule
DateOpponentResScore
Apr 14at AlbanyW56-35
Apr 21vs BaltimoreW49-54
Apr 28vs WashingtonW51-67
May 4at BaltimoreL21-31
May 19vs AlbanyL41-36
May 25at BaltimoreL35-54
May 31at WashingtonW51-46
Jun 10vs WashingtonL49-48
Jun 16at AlbanyW75-74
Jun 22at Washington--
Jun 30vs Baltimore--
Jul 7at Albany--
Total Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
PHI989153791220
OPP9711511041040
DIFF9+18+2-25+180
Average Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
PHI9 9.917.0 8.813.60
OPP9 7.916.811.611.60
DIFF9+2.0+0.2-2.8+2.00