Philadelphia Soul

2018 Regular Season Player Statistics

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Richardson, Jeramie213131.0366.51.5
Reynolds, Darius2144.0042.00.0
Raudabaugh, Dan23-6-2.000-3.00.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
Raudabaugh, Dan2507170.45571203816.9%0.0%278.56.0133.0

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Reynolds, Darius21722113.0538110.52.5
Prince, Darius2191829.643591.02.0
Kauleinamoku, Shaun21113011.822865.01.0
Wascha, Aaron211313.00136.50.0
Manley, PhillipKeith1188.0188.01.0
Richardson, Jeramie2133.0031.50.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Livers, Poppy278712.402743.50.0
Stevenson, Larico23258.301412.50.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Tivis, Neal2122.0101.00.5

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Jones, Torez211818.00189.00.0
Romain, James2133.0031.50.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
Trevino, Adrian21478840

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
Hollis, Dwayne2114130000000000000
Jones, Torez272800000000010118
Goosby, Joe2515.50000000000000
Romain, James2515.50000000000013
Wascha, Aaron25260000000000000
Peila, Bryce23030000000000000
Sheehy, John1313.50000000000000
Richardson, Jeramie22021018101800000
Stevenson, Larico2212.50000000000000
Dover, Thomas21011016101600000
Hayes, Robert21010000000000000
Prince, Darius21010000000000000
Rumph, Donte10210000000000000
Tivis, Neal20000000000001200
Standings
TeamWL%PFPA
PHI201.00011084
BAL110.500110110
WSH010.0005661
ALB010.0003556
2018 Regular Season Schedule
Date Opponent Res Score
April 14 @ Albany W 56-35
April 21 vs Baltimore W 54-49
April 28 vs Washington - -
May 4 @ Baltimore - -
May 19 vs Albany - -
May 25 @ Baltimore - -
June 2 @ Washington - -
June 10 vs Washington - -
June 16 @ Albany - -
June 22 @ Washington - -
June 30 vs Baltimore - -
July 7 @ Albany - -
Complete Schedule
Total Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
PHI2204221270
OPP2143521140
DIFF2+6+70+130
Average Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
PHI210.021.010.513.50
OPP2 7.017.510.5 7.00
DIFF2+3.0+3.50.0+6.50