Philadelphia Soul

2017 Regular Season Player Statistics

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BENSON, Mykel223331.431016.51.5
RAUDABAUGH, Dan211111.00115.50.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
RAUDABAUGH, Dan2456767.25041023514.9%3.0%252.05.0114.3

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
KAULEINAMOKU, Shaun21717410.221587.01.0
REYNOLDS, Darius21115414.063577.03.0
MCDANIEL, Ryan2141339.511966.50.5
DUVALT, Chris212727.012713.50.5
BENSON, Mykel22168.00118.00.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
DUVALT, Chris2812215.303161.00.0
REYNOLDS, Darius2284.01114.00.5

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
ROMAIN, James213434.003417.00.0
HOLLIS, Dwayne2100.0000.00.0
JONES, Torez2100.0000.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
ROMAIN, James215151.015125.50.5

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
TREVINO, Adrian21689930

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
ROMAIN, James211111.520250000000134
GOOSBY, Joe294110000000000000
HOLLIS, Dwayne2919.50000000001010
JONES, Torez2738.50000000010010
DANIELS, Sean23242026202611000
REYNOLDS, Darius23030000000000000
BELL, Beau1202202172021700000
DUVALT, Chris21010000000000000
JENNINGS, Teddy1111.51013000000000
MCDANIEL, Ryan21010000000000000
SHEEHY, John21010000000000000
TREVINO, Adrian21010000000000000
Standings
TeamWL%PFPA
PHI201.00010583
TBS210.667160157
BAL110.50090100
WSH110.5008287
CLE030.000150160
2017 Regular Season Schedule
Date Opponent Res Score
April 15 @ Tampa Bay W 56-52
April 22 @ Washington W 49-31
April 29 vs Baltimore - -
May 5 @ Cleveland - -
May 13 vs Baltimore - -
May 20 vs Cleveland - -
May 27 @ Washington - -
June 10 vs Cleveland - -
June 17 vs Tampa Bay - -
June 24 @ Cleveland - -
July 8 @ Baltimore - -
July 15 vs Washington - -
July 29 @ Baltimore - -
August 5 vs Tampa Bay - -
Complete Schedule
Total Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
PHI2273014340
OPP234226210
DIFF2-7+8+8+130
Average Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
PHI213.515.0 7.017.00
OPP217.011.0 3.010.50
DIFF2-3.5+4.0+4.0+6.50