Philadelphia Soul

2017 Regular Season Player Statistics

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BENSON, Mykel7621332.1101319.01.4
RAUDABAUGH, Dan72115.50111.60.0
REYNOLDS, Darius7111.0010.10.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
RAUDABAUGH, Dan712419762.915484444522.3%2.0%221.16.3118.4
COLLIS, Luke4020.000000.0%0.0%0.00.039.6

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
REYNOLDS, Darius73956014.4184180.02.6
MCDANIEL, Ryan73945311.6134564.71.9
KAULEINAMOKU, Shaun73538711.1102555.31.4
DUVALT, Chris769015.012712.90.1
BENSON, Mykel745012.51307.10.1
TIVIS, Neal2188.0184.00.5

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
DUVALT, Chris73159119.115884.40.1
REYNOLDS, Darius73103.31111.40.1
ROGERS, Kelvin2155.0052.50.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
DANIELS, Sean713939.01395.60.1
GOOSBY, Joe7111.0010.10.0
BELL, Beau5100.0000.00.0

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
HOLLIS, Dwayne734715.71406.70.1
ROMAIN, James723517.50345.00.0
GOOSBY, Joe73103.3071.40.0
JONES, Torez5252.5051.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
ROMAIN, James715151.01517.30.1

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
TREVINO, Adrian7593278180

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
HOLLIS, Dwayne73764000000000010347
ROMAIN, James733736.5212.570000000235
GOOSBY, Joe7201125.510111011111310
JONES, Torez5156180000000010025
ROGERS, Kelvin2104120000000000000
DANIELS, Sean796120000313.57223900
REYNOLDS, Darius77070000000001000
BELL, Beau54251011414.52701000
DUVALT, Chris7414.50000000000000
MCDANIEL, Ryan73030000000000000
PEILA, Bryce13030000000000000
JENNINGS, Teddy32231013101710000
LAWRENCE, Justin6233.5010.51303900000
SHEEHY, John52230000101110000
TATE, Joshua32230000000000000
TREVINO, Adrian71010000000001000
GLASPER, Tyre4031.50000000000000
SMITH, Adam3010.50000000000000
Standings
TeamWL%PFPA
PHI701.000416333
TBS510.833316292
BAL240.333298352
WSH150.167243277
CLE160.143371390
2017 Regular Season Schedule
Date Opponent Res Score
April 15 @ Tampa Bay W 56-52
April 22 @ Washington W 49-31
April 29 vs Baltimore W 69-34
May 6 @ Cleveland W 69-67
May 13 vs Baltimore W 61-56
May 20 vs Cleveland W 64-46
May 27 @ Washington W 48-47
June 10 vs Cleveland - -
June 17 vs Tampa Bay - -
June 24 @ Cleveland - -
July 8 @ Baltimore - -
July 15 vs Washington - -
July 29 @ Baltimore - -
August 5 vs Tampa Bay - -
Complete Schedule
Total Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
PHI797119831170
OPP775105391140
DIFF7+22+14+44+30
Average Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
PHI713.917.011.916.70
OPP710.715.0 5.616.30
DIFF7+3.1+2.0+6.3+0.40