Philadelphia Soul

2018 Regular Season Player Statistics

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Richardson, Jeramie12311314.282910.90.7
Ferns, Adrian8331223.742115.30.5
McGhee, Greg811888.044511.00.5
Austin, Shane57436.10158.60.0
Wascha, Aaron12144.0140.30.1
Reynolds, Darius12210.5040.10.0
Raudabaugh, Dan7500.0090.00.0
Prince, Darius121-1-1.000-0.10.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
Raudabaugh, Dan714520969.417283664417.2%2.9%246.95.1122.0
Austin, Shane5559160.48131934820.9%3.3%162.63.8115.5
McGhee, Greg8325558.24231034018.2%5.5%52.91.399.5

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Prince, Darius1289107612.1243789.72.0
Reynolds, Darius125275414.5133862.81.1
Wascha, Aaron124966813.6214855.71.8
Kauleinamoku, Shaun83340112.244050.10.5
Richardson, Jeramie125387.60123.20.0
Manley, PhillipKeith102126.0281.20.2
Outlaw, Lonnie3188.0182.70.3
Ferns, Adrian8177.0070.90.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Livers, Poppy114160214.703554.70.0
Stevenson, Larico121927314.403722.80.0
Wascha, Aaron12263.0040.50.0
, 6100.0000.00.0
Dover, Thomas12100.0000.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Goosby, Joe1211414.01141.20.1
Hollis, Dwayne1211111.00110.90.0
Peila, Bryce4177.0101.80.3
Tivis, Neal11122.0100.20.1
Romain, James12100.0100.00.1

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Stevenson, Larico1224321.51433.60.1
Jones, Torez1111818.00181.60.0
Romain, James12430.8030.30.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
Trevino, Adrian12764164154

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
Hollis, Dwayne1252186100000000011100
Romain, James124910541012000011043
Jones, Torez112683000000000110118
Goosby, Joe12232133.500000000021400
Stevenson, Larico1220522.5010.510000110243
Metz, Jake813121924414233.51330000
Wascha, Aaron1211513.50000000010000
Brown, Robert896120000000000000
Dover, Thomas12738.530311202910000
Ferns, Adrian8717.50000000000000
Richardson, Jeramie12648313.5193031800000
Thomas, Walter10669111.57111.5700000
Peila, Bryce4414.50000000001700
Reynolds, Darius124040000000000000
Hayes, Robert7366233.5162231500000
Prince, Darius123240000000000000
Sheehy, John2313.50000000000000
Fance, Calvin2233.50000000000000
McGinnis, Willie5275.50213021300000
Trevino, Adrian122020000000000000
Manley, PhillipKeith101010000000000000
Outlaw, Lonnie31430000000000000
Rumph, Donte10210000000000000
Tivis, Neal110000000000001200
TeamWL%PFPA
ALB 84.667646564
PHI 75.583612577
BAL 75.583605562
WSH 210.167482642
Schedule
Date Opponent Res Score
Apr 14 at Albany W 56-35
Apr 21 vs Baltimore W 49-54
Apr 28 vs Washington W 51-67
May 4 at Baltimore L 21-31
May 19 vs Albany L 41-36
May 25 at Baltimore L 35-54
May 31 at Washington W 51-46
Jun 10 vs Washington L 49-48
Jun 16 at Albany W 75-74
Jun 22 at Washington W 63-28
Jun 30 vs Baltimore W 48-49
Jul 7 at Albany L 57-71
Jul 15 vs Baltimore L 57-45
Jul 20 at Baltimore L 41-53
Total Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
PHI121102021221780
OPP12922161251440
DIFF12+18-14-3+340
Average Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
PHI12 9.216.810.214.80
OPP12 7.718.010.412.00
DIFF12+1.5-1.2-0.3+2.80