Washington Valor

2018 Regular Season Player Statistics

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Davila, Nick122010.011720.01.0
Corbin, Will1284.0048.00.0
Gordon, James1231.5123.01.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
Davila, Nick1182766.7197603822.2%0.0%197.06.0127.6

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Windsor, Rod19879.731887.03.0
Reese, Josh158116.213881.01.0
Gray, Reggie12189.011218.01.0
Toliver, TT1177.0077.00.0
Duvalt, Chris1144.0144.01.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Duvalt, Chris158717.403687.00.0
Gray, Reggie123919.502839.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
Clarke, Pat1942522

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
Addison, Dominic17070000000000000
Belton, Tracy1414.50000000000000
Falls, Roosevelt1414.50000000000000
Collins, Lanford13031013101300000
Victorian, Josh13240000000000000
Duvalt, Chris12020000000000000
Sesay, Brandon1212.51015101500000
Clarke, Pat11010000000000000
Gordon, James11010000000000000
Knight, Michael1111.50000000000000
Smith, Khreem11011011000000000
Toliver, TT11010000000000000
Richardson, Kent1010.50000000000000
Standings
TeamWL%PFPA
PHI201.00011084
BAL110.500110110
WSH010.0005661
ALB010.0003556
2018 Regular Season Schedule
Date Opponent Res Score
April 13 @ Baltimore L 56-61
April 28 @ Philadelphia - -
May 5 @ Albany - -
May 11 vs Albany - -
May 19 vs Baltimore - -
May 26 @ Albany - -
June 2 vs Philadelphia - -
June 10 @ Philadelphia - -
June 15 @ Baltimore - -
June 22 vs Philadelphia - -
June 29 vs Albany - -
July 7 vs Baltimore - -
Complete Schedule
Total Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
WSH172114140
OPP120207140
DIFF1-13+1+700
Average Points per Quarter
 GP1234OT
WSH1 7.021.014.014.00
OPP120.020.0 7.014.00
DIFF1-13.0+1.0+7.00.00